Institut für Allgemeine Elektrotechnik
Mitarbeiter/Mitarbeiterinnen - Verzeichnis
Vorwahl Rostock: 0381 / Universität (Zentrale): 498-0

S = Seminargebäude Albert-Einstein-Str. 2, 18059 Rostock
Ex = Experimentalgebäude Albert-Einstein-Str. 2, 18059 Rostock
ST = Stelzengang Albert-Einstein-Str. 2, 18059 Rostock
OKI = Oskar-Kellner-Institut Justus-von-Liebig-Weg 2, 18059 Rostock


 P R O F E S S O R I N N E N  &  P R O F E S S O R E N
van Rienen, Ursula

Prof. Dr. rer. nat. habil.
ursula.van-rienen(at)uni-rostock.de
498-7070
Ex 105A
Ewald, Hartmut

Prof. Dr. rer. nat. habil.
hartmut.ewald(at)uni-rostock.de
498-7060
Ex 106
Damaschke, Nils
(Institutsdirektor)
Prof. Dr.-Ing.
nils.damaschke(at)uni-rostock.de
498-7050
Ex 105B
 S E K R E T A R I A T
Krebs, Kathrin


kathrin.krebs(at)uni-rostock.de
498-7080
Ex 105
Gudat, Maja
maja.gudat(at)uni-rostock.de
498-7046
Ex 105
FAX Institut

498-7081
 E M E R I T I
Fiedler, Otto

Prof. em. Dr. rer. nat. habil.
otto.fiedler(at)uni-rostock.de

Gätke, Johann

Prof. em. Dr.-Ing. habil.
Krambeer, Heinrich

Prof. em. Dr.-Ing. habil.
 M I T A R B E I T E R I N N E N  &  M I T A R B E I T E R
Appali, Revathi

Dr.-Ing.
revathi.appali(at)uni-rostock.de
498-7045
ST 128
Bahls, Christian

Dr.-Ing.
christian.bahls(at)uni-rostock.de
498-7075
Ex 137
Böhme, Andrea

Dipl.-Ing.
andrea.boehme(at)uni-rostock.de
498-7038
LLM 247
Boeckel, Andreas

M.Sc.
andreas.boeckel2(at)uni-rostock.de
498-7048
OKI 23
Busch, Patrick

M.Sc.
patrick.busch(at)uni-rostock.de
498-7087
Ex 110
Degner, Martin

Dr.-Ing.
martin.degner(at)uni-rostock.de
498-7063
Ex 138
Delenda, Bachir

M.Sc.
bachir.delenda@uni-rostock.de
498-7078
LLM 294
Ebert, Eric

Dipl.-Ing.
eric.ebert(at)uni-rostock.de
498-7056
Ex 139
Farooqi, Abdul Razaaq

M.Sc.
abdul.farooqi(at)uni-rostock.de
498-7072
Ex 135
Flisgen, Thomas

Dr.-Ing.
thomas.flisgen(at)uni-rostock.de
498-7044
Ex 136
Frank, Holger

Dipl.-Ing.
holger.frank2(at)uni-rostock.de
498-7041
Ex 109
Funck, Bernhard

Dr.-Ing.
bernhard.funck(at)uni-rostock.de
498-7085
Ex 09a
Ganta, Prasanth Babu

M.Sc.
prasanth.ganta2(at)uni-rostock.de
498-7079
Ex 135
Gefken, Petra


petra.gefken(at)uni-rostock.de
498-7082
Ex 104
Gewiß, Helge

M.Sc.
helge.gewiss(at)uni-rostock.de
498-7040
Ex 111
Hecht, Dirk

Dr. rer. nat.
dirk.hecht(at)uni-rostock.de
498-7073
Ex 108
Heller, Johann

M.Sc.
johann.heller(at)uni-rostock.de
498-7075
Ex 137
Himmel, Bernhard

Dr. rer. nat. habil.
bernhard.himmel(at)uni-rostock.de
498-7090
Ex 108
Holst, Mirjana

Dipl.-Ing.
mirjana.holst(at)uni-rostock.de
498-7071
Ex 133
Jaskulke, Rainer

Dr.-Ing.
rainer.jaskulke(at)uni-rostock.de
498-7065
Ex 111
Jürß, Henning

Dipl.-Ing.
henning.juerss(at)uni-rostock.de
498-7049
OKI 23
Kleinwächter, Andre

Dr.-Ing.
andre.kleinwaechter(at)uni-rostock.de
498-7054
Ex 104
Kliefoth, Karl


karl.kliefoth(at)uni-rostock.de
498-7048
OKI 23
Kostbade, Robert

Dipl.-Ing.
robert.kostbade(at)uni-rostock.de
498-7056
Ex 139
Kraitl, Jens

Dr.-Ing.
jens.kraitl(at)uni-rostock.de
498-7069
Ex 107
Krüger, Hendrik

Dr.-Ing.
hendrik.krueger(at)uni-rostock.de
498-7064
Ex 109
Lebahn, Frank

M.Sc.
frank.lebahn(at)uni-rostock.de
498-7098
Ex 138
Masood, Ahmed


ahmed.masood2(at)uni-rostock.de
498-7071
Ex 135
Panhey, Stefan

M.Sc.
stefan.panhey(at)uni-rostock.de
498-7098
Ex 138
Rabe, Marian

M.Sc.
marian.rabe(at)uni-rostock.de
498-7086
Ex 110
Raben, Hendrikje

M.Sc.
hendrikje.raben(at)uni-rostock.de
498-89 84
Radtke, Anja

Dipl.-Kff.
anja.radtke(at)uni-rostock.de
498-7074
Ex 133
Reimann, Franziska

Dipl.-Phys.
franziska.reimann(at)uni-rostock.de
498-7075
Ex 137
Rennau, Axel

Dr.-Ing.
axel.rennau(at)uni-rostock.de
498-7063
Ex 138
Romahn, Jörg

Dipl.-Ing.
joerg.romahn(at)uni-rostock.de
498-7091
Ex 09
Sadrach, Junaid

M.T.
junaid.sadrach(at)uni-rostock.de
498-7079
Ex 135
Schaeper, Martin

Dr.-Ing.
martin.schaeper(at)uni-rostock.de
498-7051
Ex 107
Schmidt, Christian

Dr.-Ing.
christian.schmidt6@uni-rostock.de
498-7077
Sriperumbudur, Kiran Kumar

M.Sc.
kiran.sriperumbudur@uni-rostock.de
498-7045
LLM 249
Stüpmann, Frank

Dr.-Ing.
frank.stuepmann(at)uni-rostock.de
498-7040
OKI 04
Tafa Tulu, Eden

M.Sc.
eden.tulu(at)uni-rostock.de
498-7044
Ex 136
Thiel, Toralf


toralf.thiel(at)uni-rostock.de
498-7092
Ex 09
Timm, Ulrich

Dr.
ulrich.timm(at)uni-rostock.de
498-7040
OKI 04
Truong, Thanh Duy

M.Sc.
thanh.truong2(at)uni-rostock.de
498-7037
LLM 247
Wittmann, Max


max.wittmann(at)uni-rostock.de
498-7048
OKI 23
Zadeh, Shahnam Gorgi

M.Sc.
shahnam.zadeh(at)uni-rostock.de
498-7077
Ex 137
Zheng, Dawei

M.Sc.
dawei.zheng(at)uni-rostock.de
498-7075
Ex 137
 L A B O R E
CEM-Labor


7096
Ex 135
Elektroniklabor


7093
Ex K 06
Grundlagenpraktikum


7099
Ex 010
Magnetlabor


7061
Ex K13
Maritime Messtechnik


7066
Ex K27
Labor Medizinische Sensorik I


7068
Ex K07
Labor Medizinische Sensorik II


7042
OKI 22
Laserlabor I


7057
Ex K 05
Laserlabor II


7058
Ex K 03
Optiklabor


7059
Ex K 04
Labor Sensorik I


7067
Ex K 28
Labor Sensorik II


7048
OKI 23
Serverraum


7089
Ex 132a
Ultraschalllabor


7095
Ex K 09
Welisa-Labor


7095
LLM 105
Wirbelstromlabor (Minenmessfeld)


7062
Ex K 13
Wirbelstrom-Messlabor (Magn. & Indukt. Sensorik)

7043
Ex K 13a
 E H E M A L I G E   M I T A R B E I T E R ( I N N E N )
Andruschenko, Sergej

M.Sc.

Brackebusch, Korinna

Dipl.-Ing.

Benz, René

Dipl.-Ing.

Bergeler, Swen

Dr.-Ing.

Brentegani, Emanuele

M.Sc.

Fechner, Thomas

Dipl.-Ing.

Flehr, Jürgen

Dr.-Ing.

Fricke, Dirk

Dipl.-Ing.

Galek, Tomasz

Dr.-Ing.

Glock, Hans-Walter

Dr. phil-nat.

Gongadze, Ekaterina

Dr.-Ing.

Grünbaum, Annekathrin

Dr.-Ing.

Hartmann, Stefan

Dipl.-Ing.

Hosseini, Seyed M.

Dr.-Ing.

Junak, Jacek

Dr.-Ing.

Kahraman, Recep

M.Sc.

Klohn, Harry

Dipl.-Ing.

Koroll, Hagen

Dipl.-Ing.

Kröger, Wilfried

Dr.-Ing.

Krüger, Thomas

Dipl.-Ing.

Kunz, Friederike

Dr. rer. nat.

Leuschner, Klaus

Dr.-Ing.

Maksimovic, Jelena

M.Sc.

Maksimovic, Viktor

M.Sc.

Markovik, Aleksandar

Dr.-Ing.

Masood, Ahmed

M.Sc.

Menn, Ingolf

Dr.-Ing.

Moschall, Matthias

Dipl.-Ing.

Motrescu, Victor

Dr.-Ing.

Nierath, Hannes

Dipl.-Ing.

Papke, Kai

M.Sc.

Petersen, Sabine

Dr.-Ing

Pöplau, Gisela

Dr. rer. nat.

Potratz, Carsten

Dr.-Ing.

Richter, Uwe

Dr.

Rothemund, Karsten

Dr.-Ing.

Sarkar, Apurva

M.Sc.

Schäfer, Oliver

Dipl.-Phys.

Schreiber, Ute

Dr. rer. nat.

Schumacher, Jan Berend

Dipl.-Ing.

Sun, Cheng

M.Sc.

Syed, Azhar Zardab

M.Sc.

Tittel, Wilhelm

Dipl.-Ing

Vinter, Eduard

Dipl.-Ing.

Wolter, Andreas

Dr.-Ing

Xie, Renhao

M.Sc.

Yasenov, Emil

Dipl.-Ing.

Zimmermann, Ulf

Dipl.-Ing.